Results: 2021 Fleet Feet Inland Empire Challenge
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
1- MS Boys Frosh 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
2- LS (D1) Girls Frosh 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
3- SS (D4-5) Boys JV 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
4 - MS (D 2-3) Fr Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
5 - LS (D1) Boys Frosh 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
6- MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
7 - LS (D1) Becky Baker Boys Soph 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
8 - SS (D4-5) Girls JV 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
9- MS (D2-3) Boys So 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
10 - LS (D1) Girls So 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
11 - Jeff Swigart Boys Sweepstakes Challenge 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
12 - Brenda Martinez Girls Sweepstakes 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
13 - SS (D4-5) Boys Varsity 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
14 - MS (D2-3) Jay Hammer Girls Varsity 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
15 - LS (D1) Doug Speck Boys Varsity 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
16 - SS (D4-5) Bob McGuire Girls Varsity 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
17 - MS (D2-3) Joe Reynolds Boys Varsity 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
18 - LS (D1) Karen Lazarus Girls Varsity 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
19 - MS (D2-3) Boys JV 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
20 LS (D1) Girls JV 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
21 - (LS) D1 Berni Cota Boys JV 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
22 MS (D2-3) Girls JV 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
Last 2.1 Miles
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
10 - LS (D1) Girls So 5K:
Etiwanda HS
1st Mile
Place
Bib
Name
Overall
Year
Time
Score
1.
2487
Micaela Youngblood
2
So
07:05.3
2.
2483
Emily Aguiar
9
So
07:40.9
3.
2485
Amiee Ramirez
16
So
07:59.3
4.
2484
Jaydin Hernandez
22
So
08:55.0
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score